mtyugi (mtyugi) wrote in xellosfilia,
mtyugi
mtyugi
xellosfilia

  • Mood:

Where is everyone??

Are we all DEAD???   Come on my minions!!!!  We must rally together and ......and..............  *blink-blink*......... uumm......... Join the new forum Jadehaku made for Xellos/Filia fans!!!!  
hmm.......  maybe if I post a couple of screenshots of the couple........... yes....perhaps this will get some attention.......(probably not but meh...it's better than doing nothing!!!  :P )




Awww.....ain't they cute????  



This is one of my faaavorite images of these two!!!!  hee hee!!! 



I just thought it was funny...................  ha ha........ :P   lol heh heh



Yay images of them freaking out!!!   ...........hee hee.......

Ok, done for now!!!  I have a butt-load of images........ but I want more!!!!!  :D   



Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 6 comments